No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt

Check 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz | Spoonful