This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt

Check 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Pescatarian? 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Hazelnut, 16 fl oz | Spoonful