Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Vanilla, 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor

Check 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Vanilla, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Vanilla, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Coffee Creamer Vanilla, 16 fl oz | Spoonful