Is 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Chile Pepper

Check 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad
Lactose Free? 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz | Spoonful