Is 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chile Pepper
Check 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Crushed Red Pepper, 4.76 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyFlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingSalad


