Is 365 Everyday Value, Dark Red Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15.5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Dark Red Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Dark Red Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupCookingMeal Prep