Is 365 Everyday Value, Dill Weed, 0.35 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dill Weed

Check 365 Everyday Value, Dill Weed, 0.35 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Dill Weed, 0.35 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Egg Free? 365 Everyday Value, Dill Weed, 0.35 oz | Spoonful