Is 365 Everyday Value Effervescent Vitamin C, Orange Flavor, 30 ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Fructose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Orange Juice Powder, Malic Acid, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Beta Carotene (For Color), Silica, Glycine, Aspartic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Cysteine Hydrochloride.
Check 365 Everyday Value Effervescent Vitamin C, Orange Flavor, 30 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Effervescent Vitamin C, Orange Flavor, 30 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Strawberry Conserve, 17 oz
365 Everyday Value, Organic Dijon Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


