Is 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Cane Sugar, Egg Nog Base (Cane Sugar, Organic Egg Yolks, Filtered Water, Spices (Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Ginger, Cloves), Natural Flavor, Annatto Extractive (Color), Turmeric Extractive (Color)), Nonfat Dry Milk, Stabilizer (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Egg Nog, Traditional, 1 quart is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


