Is 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Medium, 18 Count Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs
Check 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Medium, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Medium, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Eggs Brown Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Medium, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepBaking


