Is 365 Everyday Value, Eggs White Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Large, 12 Count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check 365 Everyday Value, Eggs White Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Large, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Eggs White Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Large, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? 365 Everyday Value, Eggs White Cage Free Non-GMO Fed Large, 12 Count | Spoonful