Is 365 Everyday Value, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Blend, 33.8 fl oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 365 Everyday Value, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Blend, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Blend, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Mediterranean Blend, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


