Is 365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Corn Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Corn Flour, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Coco Powder (Processed With Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Mixed Tocopherols Added To Maintain Freshness
Check 365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Featuring Wild Kratts, Cocoa Ape-O's, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


