Is 365 Everyday Value, Garlic, 3 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic

Check 365 Everyday Value, Garlic, 3 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Garlic, 3 ct is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Garlic, 3 ct | Spoonful