Is 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Granules, 2.43 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic
Check 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Granules, 2.43 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Granules, 2.43 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Garlic Granules, 2.43 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


