Is 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Powder, 2.01 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic
Check 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Powder, 2.01 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Garlic Powder, 2.01 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Garlic Powder, 2.01 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingTopping


