Is 365 Everyday Value, Ground Cinnamon, 2.01 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Ground Cinnamon, 2.01 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Ground Cinnamon, 2.01 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing