Is 365 Everyday Value, Ground Cumin, 1.52 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin
Check 365 Everyday Value, Ground Cumin, 1.52 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Ground Cumin, 1.52 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Ground Cumin, 1.52 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


