Is 365 Everyday Value Hard Cooked Medium Eggs Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HARD COOKED PEELED EGGS, FILTERED WATER, CITRIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check 365 Everyday Value Hard Cooked Medium Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Hard Cooked Medium Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Penne Rigate, 12 oz
365 Everyday Value, Corn & Rice Gluten Free Spaghetti, 12 oz
Great Value Premium Fully Cooked Chunk Chicken, 12.5 oz
Great Value Fully Cooked Original Turkey Breakfast Patties, 24.92 oz
365 Everyday Value® Organic Brown Rice Crisps Cereal, 12 oz
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingSalad


