Is 365 Everyday Value, Hard Cooked Medium Grade A Eggs, 2 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hard cooked peeled eggs, filtered water, citric acid (to maintain freshness)

Check 365 Everyday Value, Hard Cooked Medium Grade A Eggs, 2 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Hard Cooked Medium Grade A Eggs, 2 ct is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingSandwich