Is 365 Everyday Value, Hearts of Palm Salad Cut, 14.1 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts of Palm, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check 365 Everyday Value, Hearts of Palm Salad Cut, 14.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Hearts of Palm Salad Cut, 14.1 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep