Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, LEMONADE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
JET-PUFFED Regular Everyday Marshmallows, 16 oz Bag
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


