Is 365 Everyday Value® Lowfat Milk, 0.5 gal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Condensed Skim Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check 365 Everyday Value® Lowfat Milk, 0.5 gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value® Lowfat Milk, 0.5 gal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep