Is 365 Everyday Value Magnesium Cherry Fizz Mineral Supplement Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ionic Magnesium (blend Of Citric Acid And Magnesium Carbonate), Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (stevia Rebaudiana). Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Shellfish, Fish, Wheat And Soy.

Check 365 Everyday Value Magnesium Cherry Fizz Mineral Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? 365 Everyday Value Magnesium Cherry Fizz Mineral Supplement | Spoonful