Is 365 Everyday Value, No Boil Lasagne, 16 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid
Check 365 Everyday Value, No Boil Lasagne, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, No Boil Lasagne, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, No Boil Lasagne, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


