Is 365 Everyday Value, Oatmilk Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Oats), Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Sunflower Seed Oil, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Oatmilk Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Oatmilk Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Oatmilk Vanilla, 32 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


