Is 365 Everyday Value, Onion Granules, 1.98 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion
Check 365 Everyday Value, Onion Granules, 1.98 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Onion Granules, 1.98 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Onion Granules, 1.98 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


