Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Black Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Beans, Water

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Black Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Black Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad
Lactose Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Black Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz | Spoonful