Is 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Black Tea*
Check 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value® Organic Black Tea, 4.9 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


