Is 365 Everyday Value Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (Value Pack: 3 - 4 lbs, Step 3) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken

Check 365 Everyday Value Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (Value Pack: 3 - 4 lbs, Step 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (Value Pack: 3 - 4 lbs, Step 3) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast (Value Pack: 3 - 4 lbs, Step 3) | Spoonful