Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Gravy Packet (Dry), 0.85 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic cornstarch, sea salt, organic corn maltodextrin, organic cane sugar, organic natural flavor, organic cocoa powder (processed with alkali), organic rice concentrate, organic black pepper, organic garlic powder, organic paprika, organic onion powder
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Gravy Packet (Dry), 0.85 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Gravy Packet (Dry), 0.85 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Gravy Packet (Dry), 0.85 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Powder


