Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Rice, Whole Grain, 20 oz, (Frozen) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Organic Whole Grain Brown Rice (Water, Organic Brown Rice)

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Rice, Whole Grain, 20 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Rice, Whole Grain, 20 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Rice · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Brown Rice, Whole Grain, 20 oz, (Frozen) | Spoonful