Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Butter Salted, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Salt

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Butter Salted, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Butter Salted, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Butter Salted, 1 lb | Spoonful