Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cane Sugar, 64 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cane Sugar, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Cane Sugar, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking