Is 365 Everyday Value Organic Crunchy Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- organic wheat flour
- wheat
- organic malted barley flour
organic wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Salt, Organic Expeller Pressed Soybean Oil, Organic Malted Barley Flour
Check 365 Everyday Value Organic Crunchy Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value Organic Crunchy Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
CRUNCHY VANILLA ORGANIC A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, RICE, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH CEREAL, CRUNCHY VANILLA
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value Organic Crunchy Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Stick


