Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil, 28 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Basil, Citric Acid

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Crushed Tomatoes with Basil, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup