Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cut Green Beans, 16 oz, (Frozen) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cut Green Beans, 16 oz, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Cut Green Beans, 16 oz, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Oat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Cut Green Beans, 16 oz, (Frozen) | Spoonful