Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 5% CACAO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR**, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR**, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER**, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT**.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 5% CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go