Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Dried Mango, 1.5 oz, 8 ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oranic Dried Mango.

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Dried Mango, 1.5 oz, 8 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Dried Mango, 1.5 oz, 8 ct is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Egg Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Dried Mango, 1.5 oz, 8 ct | Spoonful