Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing


