Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


