Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing
Wheat Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100% Mediterranean Blend, 16.9 fl oz | Spoonful