Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Apple Flakes (Organic Apples, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Organic Apples, Water, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Strip


