Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apple Flakes (Organic Apples, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Organic Apples, Water, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Fruit Strip, Very Berry, 0.65 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Fruit · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


