Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fudge Bars, 4 ct, (Frozen) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Organic Pasteurized Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Locust Bean Gum, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Vanilla Extract

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fudge Bars, 4 ct, (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Fudge Bars, 4 ct, (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? 365 Everyday Value, Organic Fudge Bars, 4 ct, (Frozen) | Spoonful