Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 32 oz Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegetarian, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Organic Nonfat Milk, Live and Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Paracasei)
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Greek Nonfat Yogurt, Plain, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


