Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttyBitter
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingToppingSide Dish