Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Ground Vietnamese Cinnamon, 1.31 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon
Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Ground Vietnamese Cinnamon, 1.31 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 Everyday Value, Organic Ground Vietnamese Cinnamon, 1.31 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
365 Everyday Value, Organic Ground Vietnamese Cinnamon, 1.31 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


