Is 365 Everyday Value, Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kidney Beans, Water

Check 365 Everyday Value, Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 Everyday Value, Organic Kidney Beans, No Salt Added, 13.4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladSide DishMeal Prep