Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC LOW FAT CREAM, SOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Pasteurized Organic Cream, Stabilizer (Organic Cornstarch, Agar, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum), Microbial Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC LOW FAT CREAM, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC LOW FAT CREAM, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
365 EVERYDAY VALUE, ORGANIC LOW FAT CREAM, SOUR is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TartSourAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


